21.09.2013 - Bilcross, Midt-Norsk Mesterskap

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
200   Vegard Buland   NMK Hell   Opel   Hell Motorsport  
201   Sivert Rugsveen Hansen   Nmk Tynset   Ford   Teammax  
202   Sondre Muggerud   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
211   Stian Børseth Gustad   NMK Melhus   BMW   Team Gustad  
212   Niklas Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  
214   Nils Arne Steigedal   NMK Orkla   volvo   knus'n racing team  
215   Patrick Jønland   NMK Melhus   audi   Team Faksvåg Jønland  
217   Erik Jensen   NMK Melhus   Honda     
220   Andreas Bolland   NMK Støren   opel   Team Snøan  
233   Tommy Sunnset   NMK Melhus   Opel   Kjør for livet  
234   Bård arne Opland   NMK Melhus   Saab   Aundalen Racing  
240   Bent-Arve Vold   NMK Namdal   Volvo     
245   Morten Andre' Åsløkk   NMK Orkla   Volvo   Åsløkk racingteam  
266   ørjan dypdahl   NMK Melhus   saab   gammelelva rasarlag  
267   Ruben Klepp   NMK Steinkjer   Opel     
269   Martin Andre Borten   NMK Melhus   VW   Gammelelva Rasarlag  
270   Robin Hatling Hansen   NMK Steinkjer   Opel     
286   Stefan Hulsund   nmkmelhus   Opel   Gammelelva rasarlag  
290   Malin Brun   KNA Midt-Norge   Mazda   Fortuna Racing Team  
299   Marius Overvik Ranheim   NMK Hell   Volkswagen   Hell Motorsport  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
300   Ørjan Brurud   NMK Melhus   Nissan Sunny   Kjørforlivet/Brmsport  
321   Mari Størvold Bjørnås   NMK Orkla   Mazda   Team Bjørnås Motorsport  
345   Mats Løkken   NMK Melhus   Opel     
347   Daniel Krogstadnes   NMK Hell   Audi     
382   Jan-olav Julseth   NMK Hell   Mazda     
383   Egil Julseth   NMK Hell   Mazda     
399   Lindita Fridtjofsen   NMK Orkla   Mazda   Orkla Reasing Team  

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   håvard lystad   NMK Melhus   mazda   høiås & lystad motorsport  
2   Robin Raaket   NMK Melhus   Volkswagen   Gammelelva Rasarlag  
3   Kurt erling Eide   NMK Hitra   Volvo   Innsia RacinG  
4   Geir Jonny Skorild   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD racing  
5   Arnt Ivar Snøan   NMK Støren   Mazda   Team Snøan  
6   Frode Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   1   WWW.MASKINOGMOTOR.NO  
7   Thomas Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Hårberg Motorsport  
9   Roger Eidem   NMK Hell   nissan     
10   Tor Helge Snøan   NMK Støren   Opel   Team Snøan  
11   Erlend Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Nonstad Motorsport  
12   Lasse Fossen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Team Hårberg  
13   Espen Amdahl   NMK Hell   Bmw   Rammel Racing Team  
14   mathis bratland   NMK Namdal   opel   grong bilservice  
15   Ronni Rønne   NMK Melhus   volvo   Rammel racing  
17   kristian stinus Holden   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   bolvo     
18   Bård Leksås   NMK Namdal   Fiat   Grong Bilservice  
20   Arve Sætereng   NMK Melhus   VW     
22   Hansi Ljøkjel   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Team Auto-Frakt  
23   Eskil Sund   NMK Namdal   Volvo   Grong Bilservice  
26   Erik Ude   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   Maskinogmotor  
28   Ole Martin Kleven Fløan   NMK Namdal   Saab   -  
29   Emil Folvik   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
32   Kristian Klepp   NMK Steinkjer   Volvo     
34   Alexander Skibnes   NMK Melhus   Opel   TBD Racing  
39   Tom Richard Hamland   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda     
40   Steffen Restad Næve   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Restad Motorsport  
43   Oddstein Sunnset   NMK Melhus   Volvo EVO     
45   Hans Rønningsgrind   NMK Støren   VW   Team Snøan  
48   Kristian Berg   NMK Hell   Volvo   Hell Motorsport  
49   Robert Sem Frisli   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo 240   TF motorsport  
50   Anne Petersen   Nmk Hell   Mitsubishi   Rammel Racing Team  
52   Ole Martin Krokdal   NMK Orkla   BMW EVO   Krokdal Motorsport  
54   Andre Aundal   NMK Hitra   volvo   Innsia Racing  
63   Bjørn Eirik Brenne   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Renault   Maskinogmotor  
80   Geir Haustreis   NMK Melhus   Toyota   Team Haustracing  
81   stein inge wagnild   NMK Støren   ford     
85   Bjørn Andre Midjord   NMK Hitra   Opel   Hammerfest BilcrossTeam  
88   kim anders grytdal   NMK Hell   grytdal motorsport   grytdal motorsport  
92   Idar Atle Sunnset   NMK Melhus   Opel   Sunnset Motorsport  
93   Joar Hamland   NMK Ytre Namdal   Opel     
95   Kjell Arne Fossum   NMK Støren   opel   SFM Motorsport  
98   Hans Erik Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel   m&n motorsport  
99   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel   m&n motorsport  
100   Stig-Even Aas   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel   ASS Motorsport ASS  
101   Øyvind Homstad   NMK Steinkjer   Volvo     
109   Odd Eystein Noem   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   M&N Motorsport  
118   Erlend Leer Leksås   NMK Namdal   Fiat   Grong Bilservice  
122   Øyvind Haugen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Zoom zoom   roinnballbøgda rasarlag  
123   henrik hårbeg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   toyota   Hårberg motorsport  
140   Robert Pettersen   NMK Namdal   vw     
167   Roar Susegg   NMK Steinkjer   Volvo     

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
411   Maren Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Nonstad Motorsport  
444   linda fagerbekk   NMK Orkla   wv     
466   Jorun Pedersen   NMK Hitra   Mitsubishi   Joppe  
467   Renate Lisø Letnes   NMK Hitra   Opel   Hammerfest BilcrossTeam  
490   Agnes Beate Hamland   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda     
497   Gøril Kvalø Lindgjerdet   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda     
498   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel   m&n motorsport  

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.