20.04.2013 - Bilcross, Bilcross Lånkebanen

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
200   Vegard Buland   NMK Hell   BMWPOWER   Hell Motorsport  
201   Joakim Flateng   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal   Opel     
202   Sondre Muggerud   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
203   Stefan Hulsund   NMK Melhus   Opel   Gammelelva Rasarlag  
204   Linn Elise Gravvold   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Ford     
205   Sivert Rugsveen Hansen   Nmk tynset   Ford   Team Max  
210   Andreas Bolland   NMK Støren   opel   Team Snøan  
211   Kenneth Fossum   NMK Støren   mazda     
212   Niklas Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  
215   Patrick Jønland   NMK Melhus   Mazda 323   Team Faksvåg Jønland  
220   Malin Brun   KNA Nordvest   Mazda   Fortuna Racingteam  
221   Sindre S. Bjørnås   NMK Orkla   Volvo   Team Bjørnås  
222   Bård Arne Opland   NMK Melhus   Saab   Aundalen Racing  
224   Petter Løkken   NMK Melhus   WV Golf     
240   Bent-Arve Vold   NMK Namdal   Volvo     
248   Martin Andre Borten   NMK Melhus   VW   Gammelelva Rasarlag  
252   Ingrid Rolandsen   NMK Melhus   mazda   Høiås&Lystad Motorsport  
260   Kristian Heggli   NMK Steinkjer   opel   purka racingteam  
280   Joachim Haustreis   NMK Melhus   Toyota     
282   Mats Huaby   NMK Hell   Volvo   Hell motorsport  
284   andreas espenes   NMK Namdal   opel     
299   Marius Overvik Ranheim   NMK Hell   Volvo   Hell Motorsport  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
300   Jo Erik Aa   NMK Orkla   Toyota   Aa_Racing-team  
301   Ola Jerpstad   NMK Orkla   Mazda   Team Mazda  
303   Ørjan Brurud   NMK Melhus   Saab     
345   Mats Løkken   NMK Melhus   Opel   Team Løkken  

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   Erik Ude   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   Maskin og Motor  
2   Bjørn Eirik Brenne   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   Maskin og Motor  
3   Anne Petersen   Nmk Hell   Mitsubishi   Rammel Racing Team  
4   Christoffer Høyem   NMK Verdal/Levanger   volvo     
5   Jørn R. Grinden   NMK Elverum   Saab     
6   Lasse Fossen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  
7   Thomas Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel   Hårberg motorsport  
8   Roar Susegg   NMK Steinkjer   Volvo   Bilcross-Shop  
9   Martin Nyhagen   NMK Hamar   saab     
10   Håvard Jensen   NMK Melhus   BMW   Fortuna Racing  
11   Erlend Nonstad'   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Nonstad Motorsport  
12   Arve Sætereng   NMK Melhus   VW     
13   Endre Thomassen   NMK Hell   Ford     
14   Rønning Kristian   Nmk Rendalen   Opel     
15   May Hege Steigedal   NMK Støren   Volvo   TSM Motorsport  
16   Asgeir Taraldsen   NMK Melhus   Saab 99     
17   Geir Ove Gravvold   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Ford     
18   Bård Leksås   NMK Namdal   fiatoyota   team Grong Bilservice  
20   jon egil lufall   NMK Melhus   opel   gekka  
22   Andreas Bratlie   NMK Hitra   BMW   Frøya  
27   Anitra Nilsen   Smk Eda   saab     
28   Emil Hågensen Aune   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
29   Emil Folvik   NMK Orkla   opel   TMD racing  
33   Alexander A. Skibnes   NMK Melhus   opel   TBD racing  
40   Vidar Hallan   NMK Verdal/Levanger   mazda     
42   Oddstein Sunnset   NMK Melhus   bmw   Jensen Sunnset Racing Team  
43   Kim Høiås   NMK Melhus   BMW   Høiås &Lystad Motorsport / Kjør for Livet  
44   Kjell Høiås   NMK Melhus   Mazda   Høiås &Lystad Motorsport / Kjør for Livet  
49   Robert Sem Frisli   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo 240   TF Motorsport  
52   Håvard Lystad   NMK Melhus   mazda   Høiås & Lystad Motorsport  
57   Kent Ove Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   peugeot     
67   Bertil Klepp   NMK Steinkjer   toyota     
69   arne nilsen   NAF   Opel   BGU CAR CONCEPT SÆRNMO  
71   Kjell Morten Snøan   NMK Støren   Mitsubishi   Team Snøan  
83   Stian Nordstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   volvo PV   Nordstad Motorsport  
84   Karl-Jørgen Rønning   NMK Namdal   Opel     
85   Roar Skjeflo   NMK Steinkjer   BMW     
88   Kim Grytdal   NMK Hell   saab   Grytdalmotorsport  
93   Joar Hamland   NMK Ytre Namdal   VW     
94   Lars Espnes   NMK Hell   VW   Hell Motorsport  
96   Bjørn Tore Tollefsen   NMK Hell   Toyota   Hell Motorsport  
98   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel     
109   Odd Eystein Noem   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   M&N Motorsport  
118   Erlend Leer Leksås   NMK Namdal   Toyota   team Grong bilservice  
132   Atle skjelvan   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel     
133   Stig-Even Aas Strandvik   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel     
138   Kjell Arne Fossum   NMK Støren   Opel   SFM Motorsport  
148   Kristian Berg   NMK Hell   Volvo   Hell Motorsport  
167   Ronny Klepp   NMK Steinkjer   volvo     

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
411   Maren Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Nonstad Motorsport  
428   Ronja Rendum   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Rendum Yooo  
452   Elin Lystad   NMK Melhus   mazda   sitt egent  
490   Agnes Beate Hamland   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda     
494   Marita Markussen   NMK Hell   VW   Hell Motorsport  
498   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel     

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.