06.07.2019 - Bilcross, 06 Juli - Kval.løp Senior

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
200   Tommy Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Mazda     
201   Eivind Gylland   Nmk Melhus   Opel   Gylland racing  
202   André Wilsgård Aurstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Honda     
203   Henrik Gjervan   Hell motorsport   Mazda   Gjervan Motorsport  
226   Kristian Skorild   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
242   Martin Midtlyng   NMK Støren   Førr   Snurr  
244   Mats Ler   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Ler Motorsport  
245   Henrik Eid   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Restad Motorsport  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
323   Daniel Bjørnes   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel   hårberg motorsport  

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   Henrik Wikran   NMK Rana   Opel     
2   Tor Martin Lysheim   NMK Rana   Toyota     
3   Martin Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo     
4   Alexander Skibnes   NMK Melhus   Opel   TBD Racing  
5   Stian Nguyen gustad   NMK Melhus   Opel   TBD Racing  
6   John Eivind Gunnes   NMK Støren   BMW     
7   Frode Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Honda     
8   Stian Martin Hanssen   NMK Rana   annet     
9   Thomas Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Hårberg Motorsport  
10   Andreas Bolland   NMK Støren   Opel     
11   Stefan Hulsund   Nmkmelhu   Opel   Hulsund racing  
12   Lasse Bragstad Fossen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Hårberg Motorsport  
13   Hilde Romundset   Hell motorsport   Nissan   Gjervan Motorsport  
16   Peder Brøske Moen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Saab     
18   Frank Røen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Volvo   Vålljå  
19   Ronny Engan   NMK Aremark   Renault     
22   Arnt Ivar Snøan   Nmk Støren   Opel   Snøan  
26   Andreas Aas   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota     
29   Emil Folvik   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
34   Martin Borten   NMK Melhus   Opel   Borten Motorsport  
37   Tobias Johnsen   NMK Melhus   Opel   Lars’n & Johnsen Racingteam  
39   Endre Sørlie   NMK Orkla   Volvo   #kjøredåli  
40   Ronja Ljøkjel   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Team Auto-Frakt  
41   Jon arve Svendaen   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda     
42   Mali Stræte   Hell motorsport Lånkesenteret   Opel   Team rååååsa  
48   May Eva Sundli   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   TF Motorsport  
50   Kjell Arne Fossum   NMK Støren   Opel     
60   Malin Abelsen Wigdahl   NMK Melhus   Annet     
63   Bjørn Eirik Brenne   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Langtak     
69   Robin Hatling   NMK Verdal/Levanger   VW Rover   #hatlingpower  
70   Ola Hatling   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   #hatlingpower  
71   Kjell Morten Snøan   Nok Støren   Opel   Team Snøan  
80   Jens Petter Holand   NMK Ytre Namdal   Volvo     
86   MARTIN Wikran   NMK Rana   Annet     
98   Ida Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
118   Håvard Leer Leksås   NMK Namdal   Toyota   Grong Bilservice  
134   Håkon Jacobsen   NMK Rana        

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
413   Hilde Romundset   Hell motorsport   Nissan   Gjervan Motorsport  
440   Ronja Ljøkjel   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Team Auto-Frakt  
444   Ina Katrin Nergård   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Volvo   Nergård racing  
448   May Eva Sundli   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   TF Motorsport  
460   Malin Abelsen Wigdahl   NMK Melhus   Annet     

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.