16.06.2018 - Bilcross, BC - Åpen, Damer og Kval.løp Junior

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
200   Tommy Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Mazda   Eriksson motorsport  
201   Solveig Gjervan   Hell motorsport   Ford   Gjervan motorsport  
202   Odin Kristoffersen   Hell Motorsport Lånkebanen   Ford     
203   Henrik Gjervan   Hell motorsport   Mazda   Gjervan motorsport  
205   Ronja Ljøkjel   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Team Auto-Frakt  
212   Martin Midtlyng   NMK Melhus   volvo     
220   Vilde Stokke   NMK MELHUS   Opel   Sunnsetmotorsport  
221   Even Bjørnås   NMK Orkla   Volvo   Team Bjørnås Motorsport  
223   Arvid Kristian Melum   NMK Melhus   Opel   Gammelelva Rasarlag  
224   Marius Melum   NMK Melhus   Opel   Gammelelva Rasarlag  
225   jenny eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel     
233   Rikke Rendum   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Team RÅÅÅÅSA  
240   Martin Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   Eriksson motorsport  
242   André Aurstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Mazda     
260   Malin A Wigdahl   NMK Melhus   Nissan   Team Lilla  
263   Simen Bjerkset   NMK Melhus   VW   TEAM VR6  
269   Kim Nilsen   NMK YTRE NAMDAL   volvo   Kumlan OCR  
279   Odd-Erik Wahl   NMK Ytre Namdal   TOYOTA!!!   Kumlan OCR  
299   Lasse Hansen   NMK Brønnøy   MAZDA   Team Mongo  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   Andreas Bolland   NMK Støren   opel   Team Snøan  
2   Hilde Romundset   Hell motorsport Lånkebanen   Nissan   R Racing  
4   Vegard Buland   Nmk Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
9   Idar Atle Sunnset   NMK Melhus   opel   Sunnset Motorsport  
10   Bernt Kristoffersen   Hell Motorsport Lånkebanen   Ford     
12   Ola Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  
14   Jon Harald Rønning   Hell motorsport   Volvo     
16   Frank Røen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Volvo     
26   Andreas Aas   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota     
27   Joakim Gjønnes   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   TMD Racing  
28   Amalie Rønning   Hell motorsport   Opel   Team Rååååsa  
49   Robert Sem Frisli   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   TFmotorsport  
66   Lars martin Kvam   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Volvo     
69   kent rune resve   NMK Hell   volvo     
71   Kjell Morten Snøan   Nmk Støren   Opel   K.M.Snøan Motorsport  
77   roar hansen   NMK Hell   ford     
84   Karl-Jørgen Rønning   NMK Namdal   Volvo     
98   Ida Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
99   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   M&N motorsport  

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
400   Hilde Romundset   Hell motorsport   Nissan   R Racing  
428   Amalie Rønning   Hell motorsport   Opel   Team Rååååsa  
441   Mali Stræte   Hell motorsport   Astra   Team rååååsa  

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.