18.08.2018 - Bilcross, NMK's Landsfinale Senior 2018

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   Petter Leirhol   NMK Valdres   VW     
4   Robert-Andre Heimvik   NMK Bergen   Opel   Arna Motorsport  
6   Glenn Mellegaard   NMK Trøgstad   Opel     
7   Truls Johnsen   NMK Tromsø   .   Truls Johnsen Motorsport  
8   Christoffer Andersen   NMK Lofoten   Opel     
11   Alexander Johansen   NMK Lofoten   VW     
13   Sølve Østbø   Nmk Vikedal   VW   Østbø Motorsport  
14   Anders Myking   NMK Bergen   VW     
15   Marius Havre   NMK Bergen   Opel   Arna Motorsport  
16   Oliver Andre Matre   NMK Vikedal   VW   Fitjar Racing Team  
18   Lasse Rud   NMK Gardermoen   Opel     
19   Kjell Morten Snøan   NMK Støren   Opel   K.M.Snøan Motorsport  
20   Vegard Endrerud   NMK Nedre Hallingdal        
21   Jørn R. Grinden   NMK Elverum   Saab   Grinden Motorsport  
22   Stian Hoel   NMK Gjøvik   Opel     
23   Hallvard Sundqvist   NMK Nedre Hallingdal        
24   Tommy Nyhus Ekelund   NMK Bø   206 RC     
26   Henning Maribo   NMK Nedre Hallingdal   VW   Maribo Motorsport  
27   Gøran Skarten   Nmk Gjøvik   Volvo   Lomundal & Skarten Motorsport  
28   Jan-Sverre Solheim   NMK Hurum og Røyken   Opel   Torden Racing Team  
29   Bjørnar Endrerud   NMK Nedre Hallingdal   Ford     
30   Håvard Øynebråten   NMK Gol   VW     
31   Glenn Robert Haugen   NMK Nedre Hallingdal   Volvo   OlaBil RacingTeam & Haugen Motorsport  
32   Anders Bakken   NMK Modum-Sigdal   Opel   Non Stop Racing  
33   Arild Reitan Sandnes   Hell Motorsport   Ford   Hell Motorsport  
34   Asgeir Taraldsen   NMK Melhus   Saab     
35   Simen Vian   NMK Aurskog-Høland   Volvo 240   Vian Motorsport  
36   Jørn Tore Aspelien   NMK Gjøvik      Team Aspelien  
37   Henrik Kristiansen   NMK Aurskog-Høland        
38   Andre Ottesen   NMK Aurskog-Høland   Volvo   Ottesen-motorsport  
39   Jan Haugen   NMK Kongsberg   Nissan   Haugen Racingteam  
41   Tommy Håkensen   NMK Hamar   Honda   Tangen's  
42   Joakim Gjønnes   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   TMD Racing  
43   Arnt Helge Solberg   NMK støren   Vw     
44   Kristine Rønne   NMK Gardermoen   Opel   RønneMotorsport  
45   Odd Jarle Aarhaug   NMK Støren   VW   aarhaug motorsport  
46   Erik Ude   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   Fiasko  
47   Totto Höök   Kolsva MS   Saab   Bangdalen Racing Team  
48   Arild Westerhaug   NMK Hamar   Saab Power   Wester`n Power  
49   Joakim Bævrevoll   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal   VW Boble     
51   Erlend Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   Nonstad Motorsport  
52   Thomas Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Hårberg Motorsport  
53   Marius Sannerhaugen   NMK Elverum   VW     
54   Halvor Nystuen   NMK Elverum   Vw   Nystuen Motorsport  
55   Terje Svensberget   NMK Elverum   Saab   Grinden Motorsport  
56   Jan Lillegrend   NMK Elverum   opel   team lillegrend  
57   Kristian Eilertsen   NMK Elverum   Saab     
58   Jonas Thoug   NMK Trysil   Opel   Trysil Racing  
59   Jan Vidar Kvernvolden   NMK Elverum   Saab   Team Lillegrend  
60   Kent ove Hårberg   Verdal levanger        
61   Raymond Stensrud   NMK Aurskog-Høland   Mitsubishi   Hemnes Bil  
62   Kristian Klepp   NMK Steinkjer   Volvo   Klepp Motorsport  
63   Tom Rune Sannerhaugen   NMK Elverum   vw   sannerhaugen motorsport  
64   Jon-Petter Malmberg   Nmk aremark   VW   JPM motorsport  
65   Tommy Eng   NMK Hamar   Volvo 240   Team Engs  
66   Roar Presthus   NMK Orkla   Daf   Presthus Motorsport  
67   Emil Folvik   NMK Orkla   Opel TMD   TMD Racing  
68   Morten Rønning   NMK Namdal   Saab   rbk  
69   Martin Borten   Nmk Melhus   Opel   M.A Motorsport  
70   Lars E Aasvestad   NMK Hamar   Saab     
72   Robert Sem Frisli   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volf   TFmotorsport  
73   Anders Golberg Brenno   NMK Gol   Volvo   Ola Gudim Motorsport  
74   Erik Lomundal   NMK Fluberg   Volvo     
75   Kaj-Erik Heimvik   NMK Bergen   Opel   Arna Motorsport  
76   Trond Håkon Haug   NMK Gjøvik   Volvo   Team Laban  
77   Jan Håkon Hofton   NMK Modum og Sigdal   VW     
78   Lasse Turk Hansen   Nmk Drammen   Volvo   Turk Motorsport  
79   Ole Andreas Grythe   NMK Hønefoss   Honda   SUS OG DUS  
80   Nils Arne Steigedal   Nmk Støren   Volvo   TSM Motorsport  
81   Jonas Stein   NMK Brønnøy        
82   Andreas Bolland   NMK Støren   Opel   Team Snøan  
84   Geir Barstad   NMK Melhus   Chevrolet   Team Barstad  
86   Håkon Jacobsen   NMK Rana   ford     
87   Vidar Røvik Aure   NMK Molde   VW Boble     
88   Arve Sætereng   NMK Melhus   VW   TEAM VR6  
89   Sondre Evjen   NMK Gol   Vw     
90   Aleksander Stokke   NMK Bergen      Stokke motorsport  
91   Bjørnar M. Livgård   NMK GOL   Volvo   Ola Gudim Motorsport  
94   Steffen Raaholdt   NMK Valdres   Vifårsedavettu     
95   Karl-Jørgen Rønning   NMK Namdal   Volvo     
96   Stefan Hulsund   NMK Melhus   Opel   Hulsund Racing  
97   Max Rolfart   NMK Rana   saab   one man team  
99   Jostein Høyåsen   KAK      steinsland rasarlag  
100   Øyvind Romstad   NMK Namdal   Opel   Romstad Motorsport  
101   Emil Spildrejorde   NMK Gol   Volvo     
102   Mats Åsheim   NMK TRYSIL   OPEL   TRYSIL RACING  
103   Alexander Hauglid   NMK Valdres   Opel   Talast  
104   Steffen Restad   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Restad Motorsport  
105   Terje Holm Nubdal   NMK Namdal   Volvo   RBK Sørsia  
107   Stian Nordstad   KNA Midt-Norge   Vw boble   Nordstad Motorsport  
108   Ole Morten Aune   NMK Støren   VW/SAAB   Bukkene Bruse Motorsport  
109   Jan Georg Nygård Holthe   NMK Ytre Namdal   volvo     
110   Jon Arve Svendsen   NMK Ytre Namdal   Opel   Team Svendsen  
111   Stian Bakkemo   Nmk lofoten   Malibu   Murder Malibu  
112   Tom-Arne Utne   NMK Lofoten   Mazda     
113   Lars Stillingen   NMK Nedre Hallingdal   Saab   Stillingen motorsport  
114   Martin Wikran   NMK Rana   Mercedes     
115   Gisle Berre   NMK Namdal   Toyota   Bangdalen Racingteam  
116   Håvard Leksås   NMK Namdal   Toyota   Grong Bilservice  
117   Ståle Benjaminsen   NMK Brønnøy   Opel   NMK Brønnøy  
118   Roger Eidem   Hell Motorsport   Nissan   Team Eidem  
119   Arnold Falkgjerdet   NMK Kvinesdal   Ford   Dekkomsetning Motorsport  
120   Bård Leksås   NMK Namdal   Toyota   Grong Bilservice  
122   Jørgen Eiternes   NMK Ytre Namdal   Volvo     
123   Joakim Flateng   Nmk Nord-Gudbrandsdal   Opel   BonkerOil Racing  
124   Kristoffer Abelsen   NMK GRANE   Volvo   #Lættdenfådet  
125   Jørgen Flisen   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Flisen Racing  
126   Jon Harald Rønning   Hell Motorsport   Volvo     
127   Thomas Amundsen   NMK Hålogoaland   Saab     
128   Knut Olav Dybvig   NMK rendalen   Opel   HE - BI  
129   Frank Jevne   NMK Rendalen   Annet   He-Bi racing team  
131   Øyvind Wekre   NMK Melhus   Opel     
132   Ole Eskil Solbergløkk   NMK Støren   Opel   Bukkene bruse motorsport  
133   Bernt Kristoffersen   Hell Motorsport   Ford     
134   Ørjan Dypdahl   NMK melhus   Volvo   XO racing  
135   Svein Bjerkset   NMK Melhus   Vw   Team vr6  
136   Ove Gilen   NMK Gol   Opel     
137   Bård Gundersen Skotvoll   Hell Motorsport Lånkesenteret   Opel     
138   Tom Kristian Lien   NMK Modum-Sigdal   VW   LIENBUSS  
139   Johnny Helge Flisen   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Flisen Racing  
140   Jon Olav Hodne   NMK Kvinesdal   Opel   Dekkomsetning  
141   Andreas Langehaug   NMK Gol   Volvo     
143   Alexander Skibnes   NMK Melhus   saab     
144   John Eivind Gunnes   NMK Støren   BMW     
145   Ida Mortensen   NMK. Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
146   Christoffer Høyem   NMK Verdal/Levanger   .     
147   Per Magne Svardal   NMK Konsmo   volkswagen   Team Svardal  
148   Ole Jørgen Bakkan   NMK Kristiansand   Ford   Øvrebø Rasarlag  
149   Frode Kallhovd   NMK Kvinesdal   Bmw   Dekkomsetning Motorsport  
150   Jonny Roaldsøy   NMK Molde   VW   Team Sander  
151   Daniel Lindsø   NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal   Volkswagen     
152   Christian Hobæk   Nmk Larvik   Vw     
153   Sander Engsvik   NMK Aremark   Volvo 240   Engsvik Motorsport  
154   Arnt Ivar Snøan   NMK Støren   Opel   Team Snøan  
155   Knut Eilert Strand   NMK Molde   VW     
156   Sten Markussen   NMK Lofoten   BMW     
157   Ronny Wassengen   Nmk kongsberg   Volkswagen   Lågen racing  
158   Jonas Dalseth Jacobsen   NMK Hålogoaland   Golf     
159   Jostein Hætta   NMK Alta   Mazda   Team Hætta Racing  

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.