05.05.2018 - Bilcross, NMK Steinkjer - Kval.løp

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
200   Malin Abelsen Wigdahl   NMK Melhus   Nissan   Team Lilla  
201   Ronja Ljøkjel   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Team Auto-Frakt  
211   Anne Synnøve Ramberg   NMK Namdal   Saab   Team Ramberg  
212   André Aurstad   NMK Levanger/Verdal   Mazda     
220   Vilde Stokke   NMK Melhus   Opel   Sunnset Motorsport  
221   Even S. Bjørnås   NMK Orkla   Volvo   Team Bjørnås Motorsport  
226   Kristian Skorild   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
240   Martin Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo     
244   Sandra Kraft-Vikan   NMK Melhus   volvo   team vikan motorsport  
262   Kim Nilsen   NMK Ytre Namdal   MAZDA   Kumlan OCR  
299   Lasse Hansen   Vedal   Volvo 245   Team Caddypower  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   Erlend Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota Mr2   Nonstad Motorsport  
2   Arnt helge Solberg   Nmk støren   Vw     
3   Espen Bredesen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Volvo     
4   Arne Solberg   NMK Støren   ....     
5   Vegard Buland   Nmk Verdal/levanger   Opel     
6   Peder Brøske Moen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   volvo     
7   Thomas Hårberg   Nmk Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Hårberg Motorsport  
8   Anders Aasbø   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   BMW     
9   Idar Atle Sunnset   NNK Melhus   opel   Sunnset Motorsport  
10   Vidar røvik Aure   NMK Molde   VW boble     
12   Lasse Fossen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  
14   Nils Arne Steigedal   NMK Støren   Toyota   TSM Motorsport  
16   Frank Røen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Volvo   0  
18   Lars Arne Bredesen   NMK surnadal/rindal   Volvo     
19   Kristian Gustafson   NMK Orkla   VW     
20   Leif Stian Stubsjøen   NMK Orkla   volvo     
22   Arve Sætereng   NMK Melhus   VW   TEAM VR6  
23   Arne Roel   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   RR  
27   Joakim Gjønnes   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   TMD Racing  
28   Jon H Rønning   Hell Motorsport   Volvo     
29   Emil Folvik   Nmk Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
30   ODD JARLE AARHAUG   NMK Støren   ford   aarhaug motorsport  
37   Ronni Rønne   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Team Auto-Frakt  
40   Asgeir Taraldsen   NMK Melhus   Saab     
41   Jon Arve Svendsen   NMK Ytre Namdal   Opel     
43   Christoffer Høyem   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Peuguot     
48   Kevin Waldermasrsen   NMK Støren   Vw   tiss å tass  
49   Robert Sem Frisli   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo 240   TF Motorsport  
63   Bjørn Eirik Brenne   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo     
64   Erik Ude   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   Banditt  
67   Martin Borten   NMK Melhus   Opel   Melhus autoservice  
68   Morten Rønning   NMK Namdal   Saab     
69   kent rune resve   NMK Hell   volvo     
70   Robin Hatling   NMK Verdal/Levanger   VW boble   HATLINGPOWER  
71   Kjell Morten Snøan   Nmk Støren   Opel   K.M.Snøan Motorsport  
74   Geir Jonny Skorild   NMK Orkla   Fiat   TMD Racing  
79   Kent ove Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel     
84   Karl-Jørgen Rønning   NMK Namdal   Opel     
89   Kim André Størvold   NMK Hitra   BMW   Team Ta Sats  
90   Halvor Kongsmo   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda   Kongsmo  
96   Roger Eidem   Hell Motorsport   Nissan   Team Eidem  
98   Ida Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
99   Kjetil Moe   NMK Støren   Opel     
113   Terje Holm Nubdal   Nmk namdal   Volvo     
118   Håvard Leer Leksås   NMK Namdal   Toyota   Grong Bilservice  
177   Bent-inge Sørensen   Nmk grane   Volvo   Sørensen motorsport  

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
441   Rakel Kongsmo   NMK Ytre Namdal   Opel     

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.