09.09.2017 - Bilcross, Bilcross 9. september

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
200   Oskar Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Honda   Nonstad motorsport  
202   Petter Romstad   NMK Namdal   Opel   Team Romstad Motorsport  
205   Ottar Stornes   NMK Verdal/Levanger   BMW     
207   Emilie Ebbesen Krokdal   NMK Orkla   Toyota   Krokdal motorsport  
211   Anne Synnøve Ramberg   NMK Namdal   Saab   Ramberg  
223   Arvid Melum   NMK Melhus   Opel   XO Racing  
228   Amalie Rønning   Hell Motorsport   Volvo   Team RååååSA  
234   Malin Wigdahl   NMK Melhus   Nissan   Team Lilla  
240   Martin Eriksson   Nmk Verdal/Levanger   Mazda     
267   Ida Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
270   Eirin Hastadklev Skotvoll   Hell motorspot   Volvo   Team RÅÅÅSA  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
326   Kristian Skorild   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   Erlend Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Honda   Nonstad Motorsport  
2   Robin Raaket   KNA Midt-Norge   Peugeot   Raaket Motorsport  
3   Anders Aasbø   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   BMW     
4   Alexander Skibnes   NMK Melhus   Saab     
5   Hilde Romundset   Hell motorsport   Nissan   R Racing  
6   Ola Jerpstad   NMK Orkla   Mazda   Jerpstad Motorsport  
9   Roar Presthus   NMK Orkla   Mazda   Presthus Motorsport  
10   Gaute Opdal   NMK Namdal   volvo   rbk  
12   Espen Bredesen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Volvo   👹  
13   Nicklas Øyen   Hell motorsport   Opel   Øyen motorsport  
15   Birger Søyseth   Nmk Surnadal&Rindal   Bmw   👹  
16   Frank Røen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Volvo     
17   Kristian stinus Holden   Nmk Surnadal & Rindal   Bolvo   👹  
18   Bård Leksås   NMK Namdal   Mazda   Team Grong Bilservice  
19   Peder Brøske Moen   NMK surnadal&rindal   Opel     
20   Ole Morten Aune   NMK STØREN   VW   Bukkene Bruse Motorsport  
23   Kristian Øberg   NMK Orkla   VW   Nerøra Motorsport  
40   Asgeir Taraldsen   NMK Melhus   Saab     
49   Robert Sem Frisli   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   TF Motorsport  
50   Kjell Arne Fossum   NMK Støren   Mazda   Fossum Motorsport  
51   Endre Thomassen   Nmk Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
67   Martin Andre Borten   NMK Melhus   Opel   Melhus autoservice / auto mester  
69   kent rune resve   NMK Hell   volvo     
70   Robin Hatling   NMK Verdal/Levanger   VW Boble   Hatling Motorsport  
71   Ola Hatling   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel Vectra   Hatling Motorsport  
81   Arve Sætereng   NMK Melhus   VW   Team VR6  
89   Arnt Ivar Snøan   Nmk Støren   Opel   Team Snøan  
98   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   M&n motorsport  
171   Arne Roel   NMK Verdal/Levanger   toyota     

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
411   Maren Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Honda   Nonstad Motorsport  

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.