21.04.2012 - Bilcross, Bilcross Lånke

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
200   Marius R.Overvik   NMK Hell   Volvo   Hell Motorsport  
207   Thomas Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Hårberg Motorsport  
208   christoffer høyem   nmk hell   saab   team råskinn  
220   Ørjan Dypdahl   NMK Melhus   saab   kjør for livet  
221   Sindre S. Bjørnås   NMK Orkla   Volvo   Team Bjørnås  
222   Mats Andre Aftreth   NMK Støren   Volvo   Aftreth Motorsport  
223   Jørgen Høiseth   NMK Melhus   Vw   Høiseth MotorSport  
224   Petter Løkken   NMK Melhus   Vw   Høiseth Motorsport  
227   Ole magnus Aarhaug   NMK Melhus   Toyota   Høiseth MotorSport  
233   Tommy Sunnset   NMK Melhus   mazda   Kjør for livet  
245   Steffen Krogstad   NMK Melhus   Vw   Kgk Racingteam  
252   Kim Høiås   NMK Melhus   mazda     
280   Joachim Haustreis   NMK Melhus   Toyota   Team Haustracing  
282   Mats Husby   NMK Hell   Volvo   Hell Motorsport  
289   Vegard buland   NMK HELL   BMW   HELL MOTORSPORT  
298   Emil Hågensen Aune   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   TMD Racing  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
300   stefan hulsund   NMK Melhus   opel   gammelelva rasarlag  
303   Martin Andre Borten   NMK Melhus   VW   Gammelelva Rasarlag  
315   Patrick Jønland   NMK Melhus   Audi 80   Team Faksvåg Jønland  
317   Erik Jensen   NMK Orkla   Ford     
385   Andreas Bolland   NMK Støren   opel   Team snøan  

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
2   Arve Sæterreng   NMK Melhus   VW   A-team Racing  
4   Ståle Benjaminsen   Nmk Brønnøy   Volvo     
5   Jørn R. Grinden   NMK Elverum   Saab     
7   Peder Svenning   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel   hårberg motorsport  
8   Arnt Kjetil Morken   NMK Orkla   Volvo     
9   Espen Amdahl   Nmk HEll   Bmw   Rammel racing team  
11   Erlend Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Nonstad Motorsport  
12   Atle Skjelvan   NMK Verdal/Levanger   volvo     
13   martin nyhagen   nmk hamar   martin nyhagen   nyhagen motorsport  
14   Mathis Bratland   NMK Namdal   Opel kadet   Team Grong Bilservice  
16   Asgeir Taraldsen   NMK Melhus   Saab     
17   oddstein sunnset   NMK Orkla   ford     
18   Leksås Bård   NMK Namdal   Fiat   Team Grong Bilservice  
19   Erik Ude   Nmk hell   Vw   Team tragisk  
20   Anders Asklund   NMK Støren   Saab   Asklund motorsport  
21   Emil Folvik   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
22   Frode Fiskvik   NMK HELL   Volvo     
24   Gøran Ebbesen Krokdal   NMK Orkla   BMW     
25   Gaute Høiseth   NMK Melhus   Vw   Høiseth MotorSport  
27   Joakim Gjønnes   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   TMD Racing  
28   Magnus Bergsjøbrenden   NMK Gardermoen   Saab   Team Grevling  
30   Odd Jarle Aarhaug   NMK Støren   VW   Aarhaug Motorsport  
31   Andreas Aarhaug   NMK Støren   Volvo   Aarhaug Motorsport  
32   Kristian Klepp   NMK Steinkjer   Opel   Klepp Motorsport  
33   Øyvind Wekre   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Gammelelva Rasarlag  
34   Kristoffer Eriksson   jämtlands motorklubb   nissan   bringåsen racing  
35   Per Christensson   Fryksdalens MK   Opel   Bilcross-shop.com  
36   Kristian Hogstad   NMK Hell   Peugeot   Team Råskinn  
38   Kristian Gustafson   NMK Orkla   VW     
39   Frode Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Mitsubishi     
44   Joakim Berge   Naf Kristiansund   Honda     
49   Robert Sem Frisli   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo     
50   KJELL ROAR SINGSTAD   NMK Melhus   opel     
51   Tor Helge Snøan   Nmk støren   Nissan   Team Snøan  
52   håvard lystad   NMK Melhus   mazda   team trondheim bildemontering  
56   Morten Bakkebø   NMK Støren   Vw   Bakkebø Motorsport  
57   kent ove hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   peugeot     
62   Roger Eidem   nmk hell   Opel     
63   Bjørn Eirik Brenne   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Evo     
64   stig-even Aas Strandvik   NMK Verdal/Levanger   volvo     
66   Patrick Gystad   NMK Aremark   Saab   Black out Racing  
71   Kjell Morten Snøan   NMK Støren   Opel   Team Snøan  
84   Morten Rønning   NMK Namdal   Saab     
85   Einar-Andre Hogstad   NMK Hell   Bastard   Team Råskinn  
88   kim grytdal   NMK Melhus   toyota   grytdal motorsport  
90   Øyvind Romstad   NMK Namdal   Opel   Bangdal`n Racingteam  
92   Idar Atle Sunnset   NMK Melhus   Opel Vectra   Sunnset Motorsport  
96   perøyvind søberg   NMK Melhus   saab   gammelelva rasarlag  
110   Arild Sandnes   naf motorsport trøndelag   BMW     
111   morten breiset   nmk hell   volvo     
118   Erlend Leer Leksås   NMK Namdal   Fiat     
123   Henrik Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
400   Tone Merethe Tetlien   NMK HELL   SAAB   TEAM RÅSKINN  
411   Lotte Sandmark   NMK Melhus   VW   A-team Racing  
415   May Hege Steigedal   NMK Støren   Volvo   Team Steigedal/Moe  
419   alexandra larsen   nmk hell   opel   team råskinn  
450   Janne Elisabeth Storholmen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
496   Marita Linn Markussen   NMK Hell   Nissan   Team Blue Racing  
498   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel     

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.