13.05.2017 - Bilcross, Kval. løp til landsfinaler 2017

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
200   Ole Johan Steigedal   NMK Orkla   Volvo   Steigedal Racing  
203   Ottar Stornes   NMK Verdal/Levanger   BMW     
204   Uno Leander Øien   NMK Hell   Nissan   Øien Motorsport  
207   Sander Næss   NMK Orkla   Mitsubishi   Næss Racing  
215   Joakim Opdal   NMK Namdal   saab   RBK  
216   Eirin Hastadklev Skotvoll   Hell motorsport   volvo   team RÅÅÅÅSA  
218   Håvard Leer Leksås   NMK Namdal   Toyota   Grong bilservice  
220   Emilie Lundemo   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg motorsport  
228   Amalie Rønning   Hell Motorsport   Volvo   Team RÅÅÅÅSA  
229   Arvid Melum   NMK Melhus   Opel   XO Racing  
233   Rikke Rendum   NMK VERDAL/LEVANGER   Opel   TEAM RÅÅÅÅSA  
234   Malin Abelsen Wigdahl   NMK Melhus   Nissan     
240   Martin Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
242   Ronja Ljøkjel   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Team Auto-Frakt  
250   Ludvik Berre   NMK Namdal   Golf   Bangdalen Racingteam  
262   Kim Nilsen   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda     
263   Simen Bjerkset   NMK Melhus   VW   Team VR6  
274   Alexander Balhald   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo     
298   Ida mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   M&N Motorsport  
299   Petter Romstad   NMK Namdal   Opel   Team Romstad Motorsport  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
321   Even Bjørnås   NMK Orkla   VOLVO   Team Bjørnås Motorsport  

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   Erlend Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Nonstad Motorsport  
2   Jørn R. Grinden   NMK Elverum   Saab   Grinden Motorsport  
3   Kjell Morten Snøan   Nmk Støren   Opel   K.M.Snøan Motorsport  
4   Johnny Øien   NMK Hell   Nissan   Øien Motorsport  
5   Martin Andre borten   NMK Melhus   Opel   Melhus autoservice / automester  
6   Vegard Buland   Nmk verdal/levanger   Opel rakætt   Buland Motorsport  
7   Ståle R. Grinden   NMK Elverum   Volvo   Jahrmann Motorteknikk  
8   Frode Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo     
9   Jørgen Martinsen   NMK Elverum   VW   Team Lillegrend  
10   Gaute Opdal   NMK Namdal   volvo     
12   Lasse Fossen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  
13   Ronni Rønne   NMK Melhus   volvo   Team Auto-Frakt  
16   Asgeir Taraldsen   NMK Melhus   Saab     
18   Lars arne Bredesen   Nmk surnadal/rindal   Volvo     
19   Peder brøske Moen   NMK Surnadal og Rindal   Volvo     
20   Arve Sætereng   NMK Melhus   VW   TEAM VR6  
22   Andreas Bolland   Nmk støren   Opel   Team Snøan  
23   Ola Jerpstad   NMK Orkla   Mazda   Jerpstad motorsport  
27   Joakim Gjønnes   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   TMD Racing  
29   Emil Folvik   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
32   Emilie Nessø   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  
33   Christoffer Vold   NMK Namdal   Mercedes   RBK  
41   Jon Arve Svendsen   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda     
42   Rakel Kongsmo   NMK Ytre Namdal   Opel     
43   Arild Sandnes   Hell Motorsport   Opel     
47   Geir magne Bredesen   Nmk surnadal/rindal   Opel     
50   Jon Petter Overvik   NMK hell   Volvo     
67   Bertil Klepp   NMK Steinkjer   Opel   Klepp motorsport  
68   Morten Rønning   NMK Namdal   Saab   RBK  
69   Roar Susegg   NMK Steinkjer   Bolinder Munktell     
70   Robin Hatling   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Saab   Hatling Motorsport  
71   Ola Hatling   NMK Steinkjer   Opel   Hatling Motorsport  
77   Bård Gundersen Skotvoll   Hell motorsport   opel     
78   Espen Haugbjørg   NMK Melhus   saab     
85   Marius Overvik Ranheim   NMK Hell   Volvo   Hell Motorsport  
86   Mats Gunnar Overvik   NMK Hell   Volvo   Hell Motorsport  
88   Øyvind Romstad   NMK Namdal   Opel   Team Romstad Motorsport  
90   Agnes Beate Hamland   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda     
93   Joar Hamland   NMK Ytre Namdal   Opel     
96   Roger Eidem   Hell Motorsport Lånkebanen   Nissan   Team Eidem  
98   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel   m&n motorsport  
109   Odd Eystein Noem   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   M&N Motorsport  
171   Arne Roel   NMK Verdal/Levanger   toyota     

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
400   karoline kjønhaug   NMK Melhus   saab     
498   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   opel   m&n motorsport  

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.