24.09.2016 - Bilcross, Høstløp 2016

< Løpsoversikt

Klasse: Junior
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
200   Tobias Johnsen   NMK Melhus   Opel   Automester  
201   Lars Olav Løkken Lomundal   NMK Orkla   Mazda   Hokolla racing  
205   Karoline Kjønhaug   Nmk melhus   Saab     
206   Roar Presthus   NMK Orkla   Mazda   PS Racing  
207   Sander Næss   NMK Orkla   Mitsubishi   Næss Racing  
210   Emilie Ebbesen Krokdal   NMK Orkla   Toyota   Krokdal motorsport  
211   Oskar Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Nonstad motorsport  
215   Joakim Opdal   NMK Namdal   saab     
216   Eirin Hastadklev Skotvoll   NAF Motorsport Trøndelag   Volvo   RÅÅÅÅSA  
218   Håvard Leksås   NMK Namdal   Toyota   Grong Bilservice  
222   Ludvik Berre   NMK Namdal   VW   Bangdalen Racingteam  
228   Amalie Rønning   NAF Motorsport Trøndelag   Volvo   Rååååsa  
233   Rikke Rendum   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   RÅÅÅÅSA  
242   Kjetil Moe   NMK Støren   Volvo   TSM Motorsport  
244   Jøran Fossum   NMK Støren   Volvo   TSM Motorsport  
250   Frida Pettersen   NMK Namdal   Volvo     
282   Sebastian Muggerud   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
298   Ida Andrea Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   m&n motorsport  
299   Petter Romstad   NMK Namdal   Opel   Romstad Motorsport  

Klasse: Rekrutt
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
300   Martin Eriksson   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo     
320   emilie lundemo   NMK Verdal/Levanger   toyota   team hårberg  
333   Zairus Ingvar Rotmo   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo     

Klasse: Åpen
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
1   Martin borten   NMK Melhus   Opel   Melhus autoservice/ gammelelva rasarlag  
2   Marius Roel   NMK Verdal/Levanger   toyota   R R  
3   Hilde Skårild Brattset   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
4   Arnt Helge Solberg   Nmk støren   VW   Team sfm  
5   Emil Semb   Nmk verdal/levanger   Toyota     
6   Kenneth Fossmo   NMK Støren   Toyota   Bukkene bruse motorsport  
7   Nils Arne Steigedal   Nmk Orkla   Volv   Ps Racing  
8   stefan hulsund   nmkmelhus   opel   hulsund racing  
10   Andreas Bolland   Nmk støren   Opel   Team Snøan  
11   Erlend Nonstad   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota Mr2   Nonstad Motorsport  
12   Lasse Fossen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Hårberg Motorsport  
13   Ronni Rønne   NMK Melhus   Volvo   Team Auto-frakt  
15   Lena Presthus   NMK Orkla   Mazda   PS Racing  
16   Asgeir Taraldsen   NMK Melhus   Saab     
18   Bård Leksås   NMK Namdal   Toyota   Grong Bilservice  
19   Oddvar Myren   NMK Støren   VW     
20   Hansi Ljøkjrl   Nmk Melhus   Volvo   Team Auto-Frakt  
22   Arve Sætereng   NMK Melhus   VW   Team VR6  
25   Øyvind Wekre   Nmk Melhus   Opel     
26   Erik Andøl   NMK Orkla   Volvo     
29   Emil Folvik   NMK Orkla   Opel Tmd   Tmd Racing  
30   odd jarle Aarhaug   NMK Støren   vw     
31   Gisle Berre   NMK Namdal   VW   Bangdalen Racingteam  
32   Thomas Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  
40   Steffen Restad   NMK Melhus   Opel   Restad Motorsport  
41   Jon Arve Svendsen   NMK Ytre Namdal   Mazda   Team Svendsen  
42   Camilla Berg   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
43   Christoffer Høyem   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   Team tafatt  
45   Kristin Moe   NMK Støren   Volvo   TSM Motrsport  
46   kenneth Fossum   NMK Støren   Volvo   Aarhaug Motorsport  
47   Andreas Aarhaug   NMK Støren   fiat 126   Aarhaug Motorsport  
63   Bjørn Eirik brenne   Nmk Verdal/Levanger   volvo   ola hatling fanclub  
64   Erik Ude   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Volvo   Power poff jentene  
66   Thea Monkan Eidem   NAF Motorsport Trøndelag   Nissan   Team Eidem  
68   Morten Rønning   NMK Namdal   Saab     
69   Roger Monkan Eidem   NAF Motorsport Trøndelag   Nissan   Team Eidem  
70   Ola Hatling   NMK Steinkjer   Saab   TEAM Robin Hatling e bæst  
71   Robin Hatling   NMK Steinkjer   Volvo   TEAM Robin Hatling e bæst  
72   Arnt Kjetil Morken   NMK Orkla   Opel     
73   Jørgen Flisen   NMK melhus   Volvo   Flisen racing  
74   Geir Jonny Skorild   NMK Orkla   Fiat   TMD Racing  
75   Kjell Morten Snøan   Nmk Støren   Opel   K.M.Snøan Motorsport  
77   Stian Klingen   Nmk melhus   Opel   Klingen motorsport  
78   Espen Amdahl   NMK Hell   Bmw     
82   Sondre Muggerud   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel     
88   Øyvind Romstad   NMK Namdal   Opel   Romstad Motorsport  
96   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   m&n motorsport  
98   Hans Erik Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   m&n motorsport  
109   Odd Eystein Noem   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   M&N Motorsport  
111   Robert Pettersen   NMK Namdal   Volvo     
113   terje holm Nubdal   NMK Namdal   volvo     
114   kurt hyllnes   NMK Namdal   volvo     
123   Henrik Hårberg   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Toyota   Hårberg Motorsport  
167   Ronny Klepp   NMK Steinkjer   Volvo     
171   Arne Roel   NMK Verdal/Levanger   toyota     

Klasse: Damer
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
401   Hilde Skårild Brattset   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
407   Silje Mari Botnan   NMK Orkla   Skoda   PS Racing  
415   Lena Presthus   NMK Orkla   Mazda   PS Racing  
420   Camilla Berg   NMK Orkla   Opel   TMD Racing  
445   Kristin Moe   Nmk Støren   Volvo   TSM Motorsport  
496   Lena Mortensen   NMK Verdal/Levanger   Opel   m&n motorsport  

Klasse: Debutant
Startnummer   Navn   Klubb   Bil   Team  
Ingen påmeldte.